Prossimi servizi / Aktuelle Dienstleistungen

Febbraio 2019
09/02/2019 - 10:30 EGNA (BZ) TORNEO 4 NAZIONI
09/02/2019 - 12:00 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/13
09/02/2019 - 13:30 EGNA (BZ) TORNEO 4 NAZIONI
09/02/2019 - 15:30 BOLZANO MANIFESTAZIONE NUOTO
09/02/2019 - 16:15 APPIANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/13
09/02/2019 - 19:00 APPIANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/M PALLAMANO N.1113
09/02/2019 - 19:00 LAGUNDO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2244
09/02/2019 - 19:30 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE B
09/02/2019 - 21:00 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2247
10/02/2019 - 09:30 RACINES (BZ) MARLENE CUP
10/02/2019 - 10:00 LONGIARU (BZ) COPPA EUROPA SPORTRODELN
10/02/2019 - 11:00 SELVA GARDENA (BZ) TORNEO U/9
10/02/2019 - 12:00 SELVA GARDENA (BZ) TORNEO U/9
10/02/2019 - 13:00 SELVA GARDENA (BZ) TORNEO U/9
10/02/2019 - 15:30 BOLZANO MANIFESTAZIONE NUOTO
10/02/2019 - 17:15 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A1/M PALLAMANO N. 118
10/02/2019 - 17:15 EGNA (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
10/02/2019 - 18:00 BRUNICO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2245
13/02/2019 - 16:45 VIPITENO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/17
13/02/2019 - 17:30 APPIANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/17
13/02/2019 - 18:00 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/17
13/02/2019 - 19:00 BOLZANO-SILL CAMPIONATO U/17
13/02/2019 - 19:30 BRESSANONE (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A1/M PALLAMANO N.93
14/02/2019 - 20:00 COLLALBO (BZ) CAMPIONATO AHL
15/02/2019 - 20:00 S.CASSIANO RAIDA LADINA 3 PROVA
16/02/2019 (All day) ORA (BZ) CAMPIONATO IHL
16/02/2019 - 09:00 VALGIOVO (BZ) CAMPIONATI ZONALI SPORTRODELN
16/02/2019 - 09:30 TESIDO (BZ) LANDESCUP
16/02/2019 - 10:00 APPIANO ( BZ) CAMPIONATO U/13
16/02/2019 - 10:30 FUNES (BZ) VOLKSBANK KINDERCUP
16/02/2019 - 15:00 BOLZANO MANIFESTAZIONE NUOTO
16/02/2019 - 16:15 APPIANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/17
16/02/2019 - 16:30 BRESSANONE (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A1/F PALLAMANO N.368
16/02/2019 - 17:00 SELVA GARDENA (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
16/02/2019 - 17:15 EGNA (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/17
16/02/2019 - 17:15 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/17
16/02/2019 - 18:30 CAMPO TURES (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/M PALLAMANO N.1123
16/02/2019 - 19:00 BRESSANONE (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A1/M PALLAMANO N.122
16/02/2019 - 19:00 BOLZANO CAMPIONATO SERIE A1/M PALLAMANO N.126
16/02/2019 - 19:30 APPIANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO IHL
16/02/2019 - 20:00 BRUNICO (BZ) CAMPIONATO AHL
16/02/2019 - 20:00 COLLALBO (BZ) CAMPIONATO AHL
16/02/2019 - 20:30 SELVA GARDENA (BZ) CAMPIONATO AHL
16/02/2019 - 21:00 BRESSANONE (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/M PALLAMANO N.1125
17/02/2019 - 10:00 VALGIOVO (BZ) CAMPIONATO ZONALE SLITTINO
17/02/2019 - 10:00 COLLALBO (BZ) CIRCUITO VSS
17/02/2019 - 10:00 SESTO PUSTERIA (BZ) CIRCUITO VSS
17/02/2019 - 10:30 COLLALBO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/15
17/02/2019 - 11:00 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/15
17/02/2019 - 11:45 EGNA (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/15

Pagine