Prossimi servizi / Aktuelle Dienstleistungen

Febbraio 2019
17/02/2019 - 12:30 SELVA GARDENA (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/15
17/02/2019 - 16:30 COLLALBO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
17/02/2019 - 17:15 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
17/02/2019 - 17:30 SELVA GARDENA (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
17/02/2019 - 18:15 VIPITENO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
19/02/2019 - 09:30 S.CRISTINA (BZ) SCUOLA ELEMENTARE S.CRISTINA
19/02/2019 - 20:00 COLLALBO (BZ) CAMPIONATO AHL
19/02/2019 - 20:30 SELVA GARDENA (BZ) CAMPIONATO AHL
21/02/2019 - 09:30 PLAN DE CORONES (BZi GARE FIS INTERNAZIONALI
21/02/2019 - 18:00 APPIANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/13
21/02/2019 - 20:00 VIPITENO (BZ) CAMPIONATO AHL
21/02/2019 - 20:00 COLLALBO (BZ) CAMPIONATO AHL
21/02/2019 - 20:30 SELVA GARDENA (BZ) CAMPIONATO AHL
22/02/2019 - 09:30 PLAN DE CORONES (BZ) GARE FIS INTERNAZIONALI
22/02/2019 - 17:40 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/13
23/02/2019 - 09:00 NOVA PONENTE (BZ) FINALE SUEDTIROL CUP SPORTRODELN
23/02/2019 - 09:30 OBEREGGEN (BZ) CAMPIONATI VIGILI DEL FUOCO
23/02/2019 - 14:00 SELVA GARDENA (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/13
23/02/2019 - 15:30 CAMPO TURES (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2249
23/02/2019 - 15:45 VIPITENO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/17
23/02/2019 - 16:00 CALDARO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/17
23/02/2019 - 16:30 BRESSANONE (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2251
23/02/2019 - 17:15 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/17
23/02/2019 - 18:30 CAMPO TURES (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/M PALLAMANO N.1127
23/02/2019 - 19:00 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A1/M PALLAMANO N.129
23/02/2019 - 19:00 BRESSANONE (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A1/M PALLAMANO N. 131
23/02/2019 - 19:00 APPIANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/M PALLAMANO N.1126
23/02/2019 - 19:30 VIPITENO (BZ) CAMPIONATO AHL
23/02/2019 - 19:30 CALDARO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE B
23/02/2019 - 19:30 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE B
23/02/2019 - 20:00 BRUNICO (BZ) CAMPIONATO AHL
23/02/2019 - 20:00 COLLALBO (BZ) CAMPIONATO AHL
24/02/2019 - 09:30 VALGIOVO (BZ) RAIFFEISEN RENNEN SLITTINO
24/02/2019 - 10:30 COLLALBO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/15
24/02/2019 - 11:00 APPIANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/15
24/02/2019 - 14:00 BOLZANO-MASO DELLA PIEVE GARA FONDO DI NUOTO
24/02/2019 - 16:30 APPIANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
24/02/2019 - 17:15 EGNA (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
24/02/2019 - 17:30 SELVA GARDENA (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
24/02/2019 - 18:15 VIPITENO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
Marzo 2019
01/03/2019 - 16:00 BOLZANO MANIFESTAZIONE NUOTO
02/03/2019 - 10:30 LUSON (BZ) VOLKSBANK KINDERCUP
02/03/2019 - 16:00 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2252
02/03/2019 - 16:00 BOLZANO MANIFESTAZIONE NUOTO
02/03/2019 - 17:00 BRESSANONE (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2255
02/03/2019 - 19:00 BRESSANONE (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/M PALLAMANO N.1139
02/03/2019 - 19:00 LAGUNDO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2253
02/03/2019 - 19:00 VIPITENO (BZ) CAMPIONATO AHL
03/03/2019 - 09:30 PASSO CAREZZA (BZ) CIRCUITO VSS
03/03/2019 - 11:00 APPIANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/15

Pagine