Prossimi servizi / Aktuelle Dienstleistungen

Marzo 2019
03/03/2019 - 12:00 EGNA (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/15
03/03/2019 - 16:00 BOLZANO MANIFESTAZIONE NUOTO
03/03/2019 - 16:30 COLLALBO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
03/03/2019 - 17:00 EGNA (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
03/03/2019 - 18:00 LACES (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/15
06/03/2019 - 10:30 COLLALBO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/15
06/03/2019 - 17:15 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
06/03/2019 - 17:15 APPIANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
06/03/2019 - 19:00 EGNA (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
06/03/2019 - 19:00 BOLZANO-SILL CAMPIONATO U/19
09/03/2019 - 09:30 SELVA GARDENA (BZ) CAMPIONATI REGIONALI SLITTINO
09/03/2019 - 15:30 CAMPO TURES (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2259
09/03/2019 - 18:00 S.CANDIDO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2256
09/03/2019 - 18:30 CAMPO TURES (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/M PALLAMANO N.1142
09/03/2019 - 19:00 BOLZANO CAMPIONATO SERIE A1/M PALLAMANO N. 137
09/03/2019 - 19:00 BRESSANONE (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A1/F PALLAMANO N.378
09/03/2019 - 19:00 APPIANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/M PALLAMANO N.1144
09/03/2019 - 19:00 BRUNICO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2257
10/03/2019 - 11:00 VAL DI VIZZE ( BZ) TROFEO LEITGEB CUP
10/03/2019 - 15:45 VIPITENO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
10/03/2019 - 16:30 COLLALBO (BZ) CAMPIONATO U/19
10/03/2019 - 19:00 BOLZANO-SILL CAMPIONATO U/19
15/03/2019 - 20:00 ARABBA (BL) RAIDA LADINA 4 PROVA ARABBA
16/03/2019 - 09:00 SESTO PUSTERIA (BZ) GARA SCI ALPINISMO
16/03/2019 - 10:00 REINSWALD (BZ) FINALI VSS 2 PISTE
16/03/2019 - 10:00 VAL DI VIZZE (BZ) TROFEO DREI LAENDER
16/03/2019 - 15:00 MERANO (BZ) MANIFESTAZIONE NUOTO
16/03/2019 - 16:00 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2260
16/03/2019 - 17:00 BRESSANONE (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/M PALLAMANO N.1153
16/03/2019 - 19:00 BRESSANONE (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A1/M PALLAMANO N.143
16/03/2019 - 19:00 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A1/M PALLAMANO N.147
17/03/2019 - 09:30 VAL DI VIZZE (BZ) TROFEO DREI LAENDER
17/03/2019 - 10:00 REINSWALD (BZ) FINALI VSS 2 PISTE
17/03/2019 - 15:00 MERANO (BZ) MANIFESTAZIONE NUOTO
17/03/2019 - 18:00 BRESSANONE (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2263
21/03/2019 - 10:00 ANTERSELVA (BZ) CAMPIONATI ITALIANI BIATHLON
22/03/2019 - 10:00 ANTERSELVA (BZ) CAMPIONATI ITALIANI BIATHLON
23/03/2019 - 09:30 OBEREGGEN (BZ) GARA MASTER NAZIONALE
23/03/2019 - 10:00 ANTERSELVA (BZ) CAMPIONATI ITALIANI BIATHLON
23/03/2019 - 10:30 COLLALBO (BZ) GARA SOCIALE
23/03/2019 - 15:30 CAMPO TURES (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N. 2266
23/03/2019 - 18:30 CAMPO TURES (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/M PALLAMANO N.1158
23/03/2019 - 19:00 BOLZANO CAMPIONATO SERIE A1/M PALLAMANO N.148
23/03/2019 - 19:00 BRUNICO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2265
24/03/2019 - 10:00 ANTERSELVA (BZ) CAMPIONATI ITALIANI BIATHLON
28/03/2019 - 19:00 APPIANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/M PALLAMANO N.1163
30/03/2019 - 08:00 S,CRISTINA (BZ) GARDENISSIMA 2019
30/03/2019 - 15:00 BRESSANONE (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N. 2271
30/03/2019 - 16:00 MERANO (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A2/F PALLAMANO N.2269
30/03/2019 - 17:00 BRESSANONE (BZ) CAMPIONATO SERIE A1/F PALLAMANO N.389

Pagine